Individual provider Active NPI

Aubrey Elaine Ralstin, BCBA

  • Behavior Analyst
  • Yukon, OK
National Provider Identifier
1023784931
Registry record updated Aug 19, 2021
On this page

Key facts

NPPES NPI Registry
Primary specialty
Behavior AnalystTaxonomy code 103K00000X
License
1-18-30432 Issued in OK
Practice address
1824 Commons Cir Ste B
Yukon, OK 73099-9538
Phone
(405) 467-6782
NPI assigned
Aug 19, 2021
Sex
Female
Sole proprietor
No

NPPES NPI Registry

Updated by the provider on Aug 19, 2021

Registry information is reported by the provider to CMS and is not verified. About this source

Specialties & licenses 1

Specialty (taxonomy)CodeLicenseStatePrimary
Behavior Analyst 103K00000X 1-18-30432 OK Primary

Addresses

Primary practice location

1824 Commons Cir Ste B
Yukon, OK 73099-9538

Mailing address

624 Brandon PL
Yukon, OK 73099-5300
Phone (405) 830-7889

Medicare participation

Medicare enrollment files
Medicare fee-for-service enrollment
Not listed in the public Medicare enrollment file

National Provider Directory

National Provider Directory
Medicare enrollment (NPD)
Not enrolled

Practice roles

OrganizationSpecialtyStatusNew patients
Complete Rehab, LLC Behavior Analyst CurrentSince Feb 1, 2022 Accepting new patients
Nurturing Beginnings ABA, LLC Behavior Analyst CurrentSince Aug 28, 2022 Accepting new patients

Locations

1824 Commons Cir
Ste B
Yukon, OK 73099
Phone (405) 324-0961

Organizations & group practices 2

Organizations this provider is connected to: Medicare benefit reassignments (the organization bills Medicare for this provider’s services), Care Compare group memberships and National Provider Directory roles.

NPI Registry JSON

The complete NPPES record for this NPI in the NPI Registry API format.

{
    "created_epoch": "1629331200000",
    "enumeration_type": "NPI-1",
    "last_updated_epoch": "1629331200000",
    "number": "1023784931",
    "addresses": [
        {
            "country_code": "US",
            "country_name": "United States",
            "address_purpose": "MAILING",
            "address_type": "DOM",
            "address_1": "624 BRANDON PL",
            "city": "YUKON",
            "state": "OK",
            "postal_code": "730995300",
            "telephone_number": "405-830-7889"
        },
        {
            "country_code": "US",
            "country_name": "United States",
            "address_purpose": "LOCATION",
            "address_type": "DOM",
            "address_1": "1824 COMMONS CIR STE B",
            "city": "YUKON",
            "state": "OK",
            "postal_code": "730999538",
            "telephone_number": "405-467-6782"
        }
    ],
    "practiceLocations": [],
    "basic": {
        "last_name": "RALSTIN",
        "first_name": "AUBREY",
        "middle_name": "ELAINE",
        "credential": "BCBA",
        "sole_proprietor": "NO",
        "sex": "F",
        "enumeration_date": "2021-08-19",
        "last_updated": "2021-08-19",
        "certification_date": "2021-08-19",
        "status": "A"
    },
    "taxonomies": [
        {
            "code": "103K00000X",
            "taxonomy_group": "",
            "desc": "Behavior Analyst",
            "state": "OK",
            "license": "1-18-30432",
            "primary": true
        }
    ],
    "identifiers": [],
    "endpoints": [],
    "other_names": []
}

Other providers in Yukon, OK

Sources for this page

  • NPPES NPI Registry (CMS): identity, addresses, specialties, licenses, identifiers and endpoints. Last updated by the provider on Aug 19, 2021; self-reported and not verified by CMS. Specialty names from the NUCC taxonomy.
  • National Provider Directory (CMS): practice roles, locations, licenses, networks and endpoints.

Verify at the official NPI Registry.